(Liste non mise à jour pour 2018/2019)

Zone EST

Bras Panon
USEP Rivière des Roches 0262 51 51 60
AUE Rivière du Mat les Hauts (Paniandy) 0262 46 36 20
Les Coccinelles Panonnaises 0262 47 39 11
La Plaine des Palmistes
AUU Plaine des Palmistes 0262 51 30 56
Saint-André
AS Paul Hermann 0692 70 21 76
Amicale Henri Morange 0262 46 01 00
Amicale Félicienne Jean 0262 46 00 50
AU de Petit Bazar 0262 46 01 00
AS école Saint Clair Agenor 0262 46 01 52
USEP école de Ravine Creuse 0262 46 04 24
Amicale de l’Arrivée 0262 58 35 53
AUU Georges Marie Soba 0262 46 09 14
AS Maternelle Les Capucines 0262 46 04 45
USEP Leconte de Lisle 0262 46 01 06
AS USEP Raphaël Vidot 0262 46 01 14
Saint Benoit
AU de Bras Fusil 0262 50 16 73
AS école André Duchemann 0262 50 91 08
AE Alexis de Villeneuve 0262 50 12 85
AUE Petit Saint Pierre 0262 51 03 38
Amicale Maxime Fontaine 0262 50 90 85
AEMG 0262 50 12 38
ASSU école Beaufonds 0262 5011 72
AE Raphaël Elie 0262 51 03 18
AUE Denise Salai 0262 50 12 68
AS Les Hibiscus Bras Fusil 0262 50 41 99
Sainte Rose
AEP de Bois Blanc 0262 51 15 98
AUE mixte Ste Rose Centre 0262 47 22 70
Amicale Les sportifs en herbe 0262 47 21 94
Les petits costauds de Piton 0262 47 20 84
Salazie
USEP de Mafate 0262 43 24 77
USEP Mare à Vieille Place 0262 47 53 48
Sainte Suzanne
Amicale USEP de la Marine 0262 52 30 72
AL de Deux Rives 0262 47 01 21
AE Les goyaviers 0262 47 02 47
ACS Les bauhinias 0692 61 67 49

Zone NORD

Saint Denis
USEP Montgaillard 0262 30 06 43
AU de Joinville 0262 21 06 45
AS des marmailles de Domenjod 0262 53 53 70
Amicale Quartier Centrale 0262 21 16 76
AE de Grand Canal 0262 52 52 69
USEP Saint François PK7 0262 30 09 71
USEP école Jules Reydellet B 0262 21 32 62
AU Herbinière Lebert 0262 28 11 35
USEP JB Bossard 0262 28 21 40
Sainte-Marie
AS Moka 0262 53 53 40
Amicale de Desbassyns 0262 53 53 60
Amicale Vincent Boyer de la Giroday 2062 53 40 76
ASC de la Ravine Coco 0262 53 50 29
Amicale du Réservoir 0262 53 53 80
AL de l’école Terrain Elisa 0262 53 41 41
ASC les espoirs de Sainte Marie 0262 53 60 45

Zone NORD-OUEST

Le Port
AUS Raymond Mondon B 0262 42 09 52
AU Raymond Mondon A 0262 42 00 14
AM Georges Thiebault 0262 43 27 67
AUE Léonide Letoullec 0262 42 08 79
ASCE Francis Rivière 0262 42 15 93
ASCE maternelle René Michel
ASSU Camille Macarty 0262 42 07 78
AUE Françoise Dolto 0262 42 26 44
La Possession
Amicale Paul Eluard 0262 44 81 60 2018
Amicale Henri Lapierre 0262 22 21 77
ASC Saint Laurent 0262 44 72 43
Amicale Evariste de Parny 0262 22 20 33
AS école Jules Joron 0262 43 20 71
AU de Mafate
Saint Paul
Amicale USEP Tan Rouge 0262 32 70 22
AU Fleurimont 1 0262 55 57 22
Amicale Les Flamboyants 0692 76 94 38
Amicale de l’Etang 0692 61 81 46

Zone OUEST

Les Avirons
ASE de Ravine Sèche 0262 38 11 42
AS Avirons Centre 0692 82 12 85
Etang Salé
AUE Francis Rivière 0262 26 31 18
Amicale école Les Canots 0262 26 48 41
Saint Leu
ALEC 0262 54 81 48
ALEMB 0262 22 89 40
AM laïque des Camélias 0262 54 80 40
Amicale Etang Saint Leu 0262 38 33 70
AL de la Découverte 0692 02 58 75
AL des Jacarandas 0262 34 31 20
AL des Agapanthes 0262 54 82 06
AL de Stella Matutina 0262 34 49 50
AM laïque La Tonnelle 0262 34 32 90
AM Pointe des Chateaux 0692 88 56 47
MA laïque Centre Saint Leu 0262 34 31 20
Saint Louis
ASSU école Paul Eluard 0262 26 11 85
Amicale Sarda Garriga 0262 91 10 28
ASC école Jean Macé 0262 26 12 22
Trois Bassins
AL du Touring Hotel 0262 24 81 17
AL de Trois Bassins A 0692 22 82 21
Amicale Hubert Delisle 0262 24 80 24

Zone SUD

Saint Louis
ACS école Hegesippe Hoarau 0262 39 02 38
Saint Pierre
AUS école Louis Pasteur 0262 25 05 92
AE Jean Paul Sartre 0262 49 50 12
AL Pablo Picasso 0262 49 50 25
ASC Leconte Delisle 0262 38 50 05
ASC Ambroise Vollard 0262 38 54 42
AL Raphaël Barquisseau 0262 25 03 37
AL Georges Fourcade 0262 25 24 93
ASC des bambous 0262 38 63 94
USEP Georges Brassens 0262 25 85 20
Le Tampon
ASC Louis Clerc Fontaine 0262 27 02 55
AS de l’école du 19ème KM 0262 27 50 61
AU école de Bras Creux 0262 27 86 79
USEP école Aristide Briand 0262 27 03 96
USEP Antoine Lucas 0262 27 05 79
AUE Edgar Avril 0262 27 51 41
AS de Bérive 0262 38 90 80
AUU de Bois Court 0262 27 54 84
ASU Bras de Pontho 0262 27 27 17
AS du 14ème KM 0262 27 05 17
AU de Pont d’Yves 0262 27 23 60
AU Piton Hyacinthe 0262 27 51 97
AU école Charles Isautier 026239 78 86
USEP de Grande Ferme 0262 27 52 63
AUE du 12ème KM 0262 27 05 77
AUE Ligne d’Equerre 0262 38 89 80
A L’alambic 0262 27 24 63
Nos associations
Étiqueté avec :